Runde 1 2 3 4 5
Rg Mannschaft (Gegner - h/g - Ergebnis) MP Br-Pt
TN Teilnehmer Titel DWZ (Gegner, Farbe, Ergebnis) Punkte
1 Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4g4½ 3h5 2g6½ 5h7½ 6g5 10 28.5
1 3 Dergatschova-Daus,Anna IM 2221 67w1 21s½ 89w½ 36s1 50w1 4.0
1 5 Engels,Natia FM 2123 68s0 22w½ 90s1 37w1 53s½ 3.0
1 7 Zhang,Fan 2031 70w0 24s1 91w½ 38s1 54w1 3.5
1 8 Leveikina,Jevgenija 2050 71s½ 25w½ 92s1 43w1 55s½ 3.5
1 9 Vogel,Heike FM 2054 72w1 26s½ 94w½ 44s1 57w½ 3.5
1 12 Sokalska,Viktorija 1891 74s½ 27w1 95s1 45w1 58s½ 4.0
1 13 Hund,Isabel FM 1936 75w1 28s½ 96w1 46s½ 59w½ 3.5
1 17 Reiter,Brigitte 1813 76s½ 29w½ 97s1 49w1 3.0
1 18 van Kempen,Susanne 1566 65s½ 0.5
2 Sachsen-Anhalt 7h6 5g4½ 1h1½ 6g5 8 8 25.0
2 89 Glaser,Andrea 1941 78s1 35w0 3s½ 50w0 1.5
2 90 Pflug,Tanja 1852 81w½ 37s0 5w0 53s½ 1.0
2 91 Wölfer,Wiebke 1767 82s1 39w1 7s½ 54w½ 3.0
2 92 Hartung,Katja 1857 83w1 40s1 8w0 55s½ 2.5
2 94 Weiß,Katharina 1751 84s0 41w0 9s½ 57w1 1.5
2 95 Schwebbach,Angelika 1741 85w1 45s½ 12w0 58s1 2.5
2 96 Domaske,Susann 1626 87s1 46w1 13s0 59w½ 2.5
2 97 Becker,Franziska 1529 88w½ 49s1 17w0 65s1 2.5
3 Baden 6h5 1g3 5h3½ 8 7g8 6 27.5
3 21 Zilberman,Polina 2145 50s½ 3w½ 35s½ 78w1 2.5
3 22 Vidonyak,Nellya IM 2054 53w½ 5s½ 37w½ 81s1 2.5
3 23 Rubina,Tatiana Dr. 1985 82w1 1.0
3 24 Juszczak,Anna 1877 54s0 7w0 38s0 83s1 1.0
3 25 Schneider,Birgit 1854 55w1 8s½ 39w1 84w1 3.5
3 26 Vollstädt-Klein,Sabine 1808 57s1 9w½ 40s1 85s1 3.5
3 27 Kohm,Vanessa 1751 58w1 12s0 45w½ 86w1 2.5
3 28 Braun,Viktoria 1583 59s½ 13w½ 46s0 87s1 2.0
3 29 Zilberman,Alexandra 1186 65w½ 17s½ 49w0 1.0
4 Bayern 1h3½ 6g3½ 8 7h7½ 5g4 5 26.5
4 67 Ankerst,Milka IM 2028 3s0 50w0 81s1 36w1 2.0
4 68 Fishkin,Natali 1970 5w1 53s½ 82w1 37s½ 3.0
4 70 Dirmeier,Carolin 1945 7s1 54w1 83s1 38w1 4.0
4 71 Niedermaier,Barbara 1861 8w½ 55s0 84w1 41s0 1.5
4 72 Birkholz,Mary 1852 9s0 57w0 85s½ 42w½ 1.0
4 74 Zwetz,Anita 1667 12w½ 58s½ 86w1 43s0 2.0
4 75 Lorenz,Oda 1752 13s0 59w½ 87s1 45w½ 2.0
4 76 Metzner,Anita 1516 17w½ 60s1 88w1 49s½ 3.0
5 Hessen 8 2h3½ 3g4½ 1g½ 4h4 5 20.5
5 35 Rieseler,Caroline FM 1956 89s1 21w½ 1.5
5 36 Heymann-Lobzhanidze,Anna-Luise FM 1958 3w0 67s0 0.0
5 37 Ries,Jutta 1899 90w1 22s½ 5s0 68w½ 2.0
5 38 Petri,Birgit FM 1948 24w1 7w0 70s0 1.0
5 39 Zahn,Nicol 1812 91s0 25s0 0.0
5 40 Kierzek,Mira FM 1957 92w0 26w0 0.0
5 41 Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1785 94s1 71w1 2.0
5 42 Pralle,Katharina 1783 72s½ 0.5
5 43 Storkebaum,Ulrike 1742 8s0 74w1 1.0
5 44 Wallrabenstein,Elena 1624 9w0 0.0
5 45 Blanke,Manon 1606 95w½ 27s½ 12s0 75s½ 1.5
5 46 Fischer,Helena 1559 96s0 28w1 13w½ 1.5
5 49 Schirra,Sabine 1540 97w0 29s1 17s0 76w½ 1.5
6 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3g3 4h4½ 7g5½ 2h3 1h3 4 19.0
6 50 Strößner,Lena 1947 21w½ 67s1 78w1 89s1 3s0 3.5
6 53 Samorukova,Jana 1800 22s½ 68w½ 81s½ 90w½ 5w½ 2.5
6 54 Drose,Daniela 1809 24w1 70s0 82w1 91s½ 7s0 2.5
6 55 Kaplun,Viktoria 1767 25s0 71w1 83s½ 92w½ 8w½ 2.5
6 57 Kähmann,Lisa 1652 26w0 72s1 84w0 94s0 9s½ 1.5
6 58 Roitburd,Swetlana 1647 27s0 74w½ 85s½ 95w0 12w½ 1.5
6 59 König,Daniela 1608 28w½ 75s½ 86w1 96s½ 13s½ 3.0
6 60 Tunc,Helin 1578 76w0 87s1 1.0
6 65 Weber,Daniela 1368 29s½ 97w0 18w½ 1.0
7 Saarland 2g2 8 6h2½ 4g½ 3h0 2 13.0
7 78 Stenzel,Monika 799 89w0 50s0 21s0 0.0
7 81 Müller,Elke 1799 90s½ 53w½ 67w0 22w0 1.0
7 82 Noll,Sonja 1566 91w0 54s0 68s0 23s0 0.0
7 83 Thewes,Marion 1511 92s0 55w½ 70w0 24w0 0.5
7 84 Ramm,Madlen 1512 94w1 57s1 71s0 25s0 2.0
7 85 Weinmann,Helene 1431 95s0 58w½ 72w½ 26w0 1.0
7 86 Holle,Verena 1296 59s0 74s0 27s0 0.0
7 87 Metzler,Janett 1079 96w0 60w0 75w0 28w0 0.0
7 88 Tinnes,Marie-Christine 1094 97s½ 76s0 0.5
Anmerkungen:
Rg - Rang, Mannschaftsnummer
TN - Teilnehmernummer
h - Heimmannschaft
g - Gastmannschaft
8 - Freilos